Teilnehmerliste vom 2. eCommerce Logistik-Day in Wien

Vorname Nachname Firma
Stephan Grad A-COMMERCE / plusgrad GmbH plusgrad GmbH, ℅ Digital Alpha Hub
Elisabeth Santos da Silva Marques A-COMMERCE / plusgrad GmbH plusgrad GmbH, ℅ Digital Alpha Hub
Andreas Schumann Bundesverband der Kurier-Express-Post-Dienste e.V. (BdKEP)
Risto Pfalz Bernhard Unternehmensberatung GmbH
Danilo Georg BLG Handelslogistik GmbH & Co. KG
Tomas Veigl BÖWE SYSTEC Austria GmbH
Katharina Bruck BRUCK CONSULT
Manuel Stenger cash.at Mannstein Verlag
Dzemil Pleh Comtrade Digital Services
Claudia Strasser Crystal Palace GmbH & Co KG
Thgomas Balluff DAIFUKU CO., LTD.
Markus Becker DAIFUKU CO., LTD.
Alexander Scharnreitner Daily Service Tiefkühlogistik GesmbH&CoKG
Mario Sander Deutsche Logistik Holding  / DLH Real Estate Austria GmbH
Günter Ferk DHL Express (Austria)
Maike Füßl DHL Express (Austria)
Evelyne Leveke DHL Express (Austria)
Amin Souayeh DHL Express (Austria)
Andrea Carlon DHL Express Germany GmbH
Günter Birnstingl DHL Paket (Austria) GmbH
Herwig Brandstätter DHL Paket (Austria) GmbH
Lukas Hofer DHL Paket (Austria) GmbH
Margarita Treer DHL Paket (Austria) GmbH
Stephan Schorn DHL Paket (Austria) GmbH
Susanne Svoboda DHL Paket (Austria) GmbH
Christian Vogt DLH GmbH & Co.KG
Christian Bauer DLH GmbH & Co.KG
Gerhard Stany Druckerei Berger
Siegfried Horn E.M. Group Holding AG
Martin Hinterdorfer e-dvertising-Hinterdorfer&Edlinger
André Otz EFAFLEX Tor- und Sicherheitssysteme GmbH & Co. KG
Bernd Kratz EMA GmbH / IDIH
Friedrich Starkl Fachhochschule Steyr
Sandra Huber Fachverband Spedition und Logistik
Florian Hanglberger Fiege Austria GmbH
Alexander Schachowzew Fiege Austria GmbH / WU (Wirtschafts-Universität) Wien
Horst Gamperl GAHO-Consult GmbH
Horst Gamperl BVL Österreich
Alexander Ghezzo Ghezzo GmbH
Philipp Striebel GreyOrange GmbH
Samay Kohli GreyOrange Pte. Ltd
Georg Bassenge GreyOrangeGmbH
Rainer Will Handelsverband
Florian Seikel Händlerbund
Julia Ptock Händlerbund
Isabell Schmidt Händlerbund
Corinna Merbitz Händlerbund
Berenika Sterba Integrierte Kommunikation – strategisch vernetzt
Thorsten Kröger ip-mittelstand – INREMA GmbH
Mario Alka IPResearch GmbH / tricoma
Claus Radinger IT-Dienstleistungen EPU / BVL
Matthias Hiegl Julius LIPPERT GmbH & Co. KG
Christiane Pilz Jungheinrich Systemlösungen GmbH
Peter Wilfinger KADEX Austria GmbH
Gerald Hofer KNAPP  AG
Jochen Hoffmann KS-Europe s.r.o.
Christoph Steurer Lagerhaus e-Service GmbH
Stephanie Reimann Lagerhaus e-Service GmbH
Martin Franzel Lagerhaus e-Service GmbH
Wolfgang Weber Lenze AG
Markus Jaklitsch LOGISTIK express
Angelika Gabor LOGISTIK express
Peter Baumgartner LOGISTIK express
Marc Possekel Logvocatus GmbH
Christian Zillner Magazino GmbH
Manuel Knappitsch MaHe Solutions GesbR
Sabine Thaler Mediaprint Zeitungs- und Zeitschriftenverlag
Paul Bruck MOST SERVICE & MOST MANAGEMENT
Wilfried Zwittnig moxx-advertising GmbH
Karl Gigerl MTH Logistik GmbH
Ulrich Seikel MTH Logistik GmbH
Hannes Müssel Müssel GmbH
Andreas Modritsch News on Video GmbH
Leopold Leskovar News on Video GmbH
Hans-Joachim Schultes nox nachtexpress
Christof Trowitz Original Repack
Wolfgang Einer Österreichische Post AG
Stepan Chytka Packeta GmbH
Barbora Hanusova Packeta GmbH
Frank Bender Packsize GmbH
Anton Schäfer T-Systems Int. GmbH
Tobias Buxhoidt parcelLab GmbH
Gerhard Krauth Peter Hahn GmbH
Florian Wagner Peter Wagner Vertriebsges. m.b.H.
Dirk Franke Picavi GmbH
Eva Perthen PR Agentur
Wolfgang Quantschnigg Quantschnigg GmbH
Gerhard Lawicka RAJAPACK GmBH
Harald Schönfeld RAJAPACK GmbH
Ingrid Peraus RWA Raiffeisen Ware Austria AG
Simon Latzer Schachinger Logistik Service GmbH & Co KG
Daniel Glöckl Schachinger x-LOG GmbH
Hubert Schug Schug-Gruppe
Hans-Jürgen Kurz Schug-Gruppe
Stefan Hollmann shipcloud GmbH
Dirk Knöchel shipcloud GmbH
Daniel Zednik Speakers Excellence GmbH
David Bergmann styria digital one
Jonathan Scherzinger Swarovski
Christian Hofmann Swisslog Augsburg GmbH
Jutta Haupt Unternehmerin Jutta Haupt
Michael Hruby VNL Süd
Roman Leydolf VNL Verein Netzwerk Logistik
Karin Walter WAL MEDIEN
Frank Leiter Wanko Informationslogistik GmbH
Raimund Lang WEKA-Verlag
Andreas Miksik WEKA-Verlag
Andrea Faast Wirtschaftskammer Wien
Christoph Mann WRH Global Austria GmbH
Michael Mäder XPROMA
Umut Kivrak Yipbee GmbH